Our Donors

Thank you to all the donors who make program enhancing projects possible throughout the school! Please review our Ways to Give to contribute to this year's Annual Fund or plan your gift.

Our Donors (July 1, 2015 to June 30, 2016)

Diana Abbott
Alexandra Alexis
Jenna Allan
Pamela Allan
Dawn Anderson
Russell Anderson
Sherry Arlt
Kent Banks
Lisa Banks
Gail Bateman
Elaine Bell
Faith Bergevin-Beilin
Marcelo Bergevin-Beilin
Julie Bernhardt
James Best
Pamela Best
Sharon Bleuler
Lynda Brown-Ganzert
Patrick Bryant
Kathryn Bush
D. Cai
Carmen Campbell-Hewitt
Deanna Chan
Kathy Charleson
Lei Che
BAO-FONG Chen
Ronghui Chen
Chaohui Chen
Joyce Clearihue
Floyd Colins
Darlene DeMerchant
Julie Dobranski
Yumei Dong
Bing Dou
Rongmei Dou
Rob Ducharme
Donna Dupas
Debbie Dykes
Margaret Dykes Page
Ondine Easson
Marlene Ehret Showers
Saibishkumar Elantholi Parameswaran
Katherine Evans
Ted Evans
Sandra Fairey
Barbara Felsing
Brad Frazer
Susan Frazer
Joan Gandza
Christine Godfrey
Rebecca Grant
Sally Green
Morgan Harker
Alistair Harrigan
Jane Harrigan
Julia Hashim Smyth
Jiang He
Megan Hedderick
Neil Hewitt
Rosalyn Hillditch
Liping Huang
Michael Ji Zhang
Li Jing
Kathleen Johnson
Douglas Kelly
Kathleen Kirkpatrick
Sointula Kirkpatrick
Nancy Lam
Elisabeth Langford
Anthony Lanni
Cory Laprade
Lisa Laprade
Evan Leeson
Huaizhi Li
Jieli Li
Muhan (Sophia) Li
Jiabing Liao
Xiuyan Liu
Yangwei Lou
Zhehua Lou
Wei LU
Dawn MacPherson
Marilyn Mair
Jeremy Mannall-Fretwell
John Marsh
Pat Marsh
Lisa Matthews
Owen Matthews
Marnie Mayhew
George McMeekin
Shauna McRanor
Annette Millar
Ahmed Mtiraoui
James Neilson
Stephanie Neilson
Michelle Nelson
Sara Paolo
Sara Patine-Turcotte
Nancy Pekter
Philip Pierce
David Poore
Julie Prindiville
Peng Qin
Dorie Rabang
Ricardo Rabang
Mackenzie Rampton
Ross Rampton
Yongsheng Ren
Faiza Rezgui
Mary Richardson
Ambere Rosborough
Michael Rostad
Lixin Shen
Joan Smith
Lori Smith
Colin Smyth
Orchid Starzun
Sal Starzun
Jitong Sun
Zhengxi Sun
Pat Tancock
Davinder Thandi
Cathy Thornicroft
Andrew Timmis
Sally Tinis
Scott Tinis
Michel Turcotte
Silvina Valenza
Barbara Webster-Evans
Yuanzhi Weng
Joyce Wheeler
Gregg Wiltshire
Yingjun Yan
B. Yang
Luo Yang
Hong Ye
Alia Zawacki
Xueyue Zhang
Shengkui Zhang
Yulin Zhang
Yue Zhu

BC Transit - Victoria
Bentall Kennedy
Donald McKnight Law Corporation
Finn & Izzy Ltd.
Provincial Employees Community Service Fund
Salus Systems Ltd.